SAILING PROGRAM
PROGRAM
DATE AND TIME
EVENT
Sailing
Sat Apr 02 2022 06:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Lift In
Sailing
Sat Apr 16 2022 10:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Spring Plate Dinghy Race
Sailing
Sun Apr 24 2022 09:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Cruiser 1
Sailing
Sat Apr 30 2022 10:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dinghy 1
Sailing
Sat Apr 30 2022 12:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sail Past
Sailing
Sat May 07 2022 14:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Cruiser 2
Sailing
Tue May 10 2022 17:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Tea time Trophy Dinghy Race
Sailing
Sat May 21 2022 08:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Bosham Dayboat
Sailing
Mon May 23 2022 17:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Evening Cruiser 1
Sailing
Sat Jun 04 2022 13:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dinghy 2
Sailing
Wed Jun 08 2022 17:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Evening Cruiser 2
Sailing
Sun Jun 12 2022 08:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Cruiser 3
Sailing
Sat Jun 18 2022 08:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Poole Dayboat
Sailing
Sun Jun 19 2022 08:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Poole Dayboat
Sailing
Wed Jun 22 2022 17:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Evening Cruiser 3
Sailing
Sun Jun 26 2022 09:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dinghy 3
Sailing
Sat Jul 02 2022 12:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Cruiser 4
Sailing
Sun Jul 03 2022 13:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Struther's Shield Dinghy Race
Sailing
Sat Jul 09 2022 10:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Medway Sail
Sailing
Sun Jul 10 2022 11:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Medway Sail
Sailing
Sat Jul 16 2022 13:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dinghy 4
Sailing
Thu Jul 21 2022 17:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Evening Cruiser 4
Sailing
Sat Jul 23 2022 08:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dayboat Week Begins
Sailing
Sat Jul 30 2022 12:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Upriver Dinghy Race
Sailing
Sat Aug 06 2022 06:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Shivering Sands Cruiser Race
Sailing
Sat Aug 13 2022 10:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
GSC Dayboat
Sailing
Sun Aug 14 2022 10:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
GSC Dayboat
Sailing
Sat Aug 20 2022 10:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Cruiser 5
Sailing
Sun Aug 21 2022 10:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Downriver Dinghy Race
Sailing
Sun Aug 28 2022 12:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dinghy 5
Sailing
Sat Sep 03 2022 07:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Ward Shield Cruiser Race
Sailing
Sun Sep 11 2022 11:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dinghy 6
Sailing
Sun Sep 18 2022 08:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Cruiser 6
Sailing
Sat Sep 24 2022 10:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dinghy 7
Sailing
Sun Oct 09 2022 10:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Dinghy 8
Sailing
Sat Oct 15 2022 13:30:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Autumn Trophy Dinghy Race
Sailing
Sun Oct 23 2022 08:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
End of Season Sail
Sailing
Thu Nov 10 2022 07:00:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Lift Out